about us programs contact us donate  

Thank you for your generous support of the Chesterfield Smith Memorial Classroom Project.

Return to Chesterfield Smith Memorial Classroom Project

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A
Abbott, Charles W.
Abedon, Richard L.
Abel, Michael
Adam Putnam Committee-2002
Adams, Al
Albert, Jr., Ronald
Alexander, Mark G.
Alexander, Martin
Anonymous Holland & Knight Donor (8)
Anstead, Justice Harry L.
Apthorp, James W.
Archer, Dennis
Arnold, Mark
Artusi, Stephen P.
Aurell, John
Back to Top

B
Baldy III, Anderson L.
Barkdull, Jr., The Hon. Thomas H.
Barkett, Rosemary
Barnard, Deborah E.
Barnett, Mrs. Martha W.
Barnhart, Constance
Baron, Alan
Baros, Eunice
Barrett, Jane H.
Barton, Bernie
Baskir, Cecily
Beaton, Neal
Bedoya, P. Michelle
Bendl, Karen
Bergan, Timothy N.
Bevington, Elizabeth
Bishop, Thomas E.
Blabey, David E.
Black, David
Blanco, Mariana
Blechman, Rachel
Bloom, William
Blumner, Robyn
Boberg, Cheryl
Boothe, Jeffrey
Boroughs, Thomas
Braise, Louise
Brockman, Chris
Brokaw Family Foundation
Brower, Charles
Brown, Paul S.
Bryant, Dennis
Bucholtz, Harold R.
Burke, H. George
Back to Top

C
Calfee, Dennis
Calkins, Lynn
Cannon, Kinder
Caramello, Esme
Casby, Cynthia
Cassedy, Marshall
Cavanaugh, J. Michael
Chritton, Valerie
Cobb Family Foundation, Inc.
Colao, Ivan
Collins, Chris
Commander, Christopher
Community Foundation of Tampa Bay, Inc.
Conese Foundation, Inc.
Conese, Sr., Eugene P.
Cooper, Scott
Costello, Francis
Crary, Buchanan, Bovie, et al.
Croft, Lourain
Curtin, Jr., John J.
Cutshaw, Kenneth
Back to Top

D
D'Alemberte, Pres. Talbot
Daniels, Harold
Davis, Allan

Davis, Gerald
Delegal, Susan F.
Diamond, Benjamin
Diaz, Edward
Dierking, John
Digel, Gregg
Dilweg, Rory
Dufoe, William
Duncan, Elaine B.
Dunnells, G. Richard
Durrance, Adele B.
Durrance, J. F.
Duvall, Homer
Duvall, Richard
Back to Top

E
Eckhard, Richard D.
Edwards, Amy
Ehrlich, Justice Raymond
Ellis, Stephen
Elrod, Steven
Ervin, Sr., Robert M.
Evans, Pete
Back to Top

F
Fain, Nina
Falsgraf, William and Janet
Fargo, David
Fargo, John
Fayne, Irwin J.
Feagin, Bob
Ferris, Jr., Robert E.
Filippini, Jr., Vic
Fine, Martin
Fleece, Jr., Joseph W.
Fleming, J.D.
Florida Chamber of Commerce, Inc.
Florida Trend Magazine
Fly, James L.
Fly,Nancy H.
Frates, Sara
Frevola, Michael
Back to Top

G
Gaba, Michael
Gabel, George
Gelman, Andrew
Germany, Jr., John F.
Germany, Sr., The Hon. John F.
Gerstein, Robert
Geske, Alvin J.
Gibbs, Jane R.
Gibson, Jason
Gierum, Lawrence C.
Gilbert, Leonard
Gilbert, Suzanne
Ginsburg, Chief Justice Ruth Bader
Ginsburg, Edwin M.
Ginsburg, Mrs. Rita K.
Glenn, Robert
Gold, Richard M.
Goldman, Harvey
Gong, Edmond
Goodrich, Althea
Goodrich, Warren M.
Gordon, Joseph H.
Gordon, Steve
Gorham, Robert L.
Graeb, Bruce & Wendy
Grammig, Robert
Gray, T. Wayne
Grimes, Hon. Stephen H.
Groh, James S.
Back to Top

H
Hadeed, Albert J.
Hamilton, Lawrence
Hamilton, William
Hamner, Reginald T.
Hampton, Daniel K.
Hanlon, Stephen
Harrell, Roy G.
Harrison, Mark
Hart, Shane
Hartsfield, Shannon B.
Hatchett, Joseph W.
Hayes, Calvin
Hector, Louis and Nancy
Henry, William O.E.
Hernandez, Eugenio
Himes, Fraser
Hoffman, Jerome
Hogan, John
Holifield, Marilyn
Honan, William J.
Horn, Dennis
Housen, Susan W.
Howard, Christopher
Howell, III, George B.
Hubbard, William C.
Hufstedler, Shirley M.
Back to Top

I
Ittig, Kristin
Ivey, Robert L.
Back to Top

J
Jackson, Hank
Jacobson, James
Jamieson, Michael L.
Jensen, J. Alan
Jiminez, Adolfo
Johnson, Charles
Jones, John Arthur
Josefsberg , Robert and Marlene
Judas, Suzanne M.
Back to Top

K
Kelly, Christopher G.
Kelley, Darrell
Kennicott, Donald
Kibler III, D. Burke
Klein, Kathleen L.
Knight, Gerald L.
Koch, Kregg
Koren, Edward F.
Kreitzer, Judith
Back to Top

L
Landis Graham French, P.A.
Lane, Jr., William R.
Lansner, Ruth
Lasa-ferrer, Armando
Lasseter, Col. Earle
Lawrence, Frank R.
Lawson, Jr., John R.
Lazarus, Jason D.
Lear, Richard
Lee, Tiffani G.
Lefere, Marie
Lenon, Richard A.
Leonard, Joel
Lepore, Ralph
Levin, Jeffrey
Levine, Jerome
Levitan, Shari
Lewis, James M.
Lhota, Janna
Lizza, Robert
Locke, Barbara
Long, Kathy
Loos, Dickson
Lotterhos, Frederick
Louden, Wm. Bruce
Louis, Nancy & Hector
Back to Top

M
M.D. Anderson Foundation
MacCrate, Robert
Mahony, Gael
Mailman Foundation, Inc.
Main, James L.
Manuelian, Haig
Marcus, Jonathan
Marger, Bruce
Martin, Stanley
Masio McGuire, Carol
Mason, Jennifer
Mastry, Don
Mathews, Gwendolyn G.
Mathis, Karen
Matsakis, Elias
Matuszewski, David
Mayerson, Sandra
Mays, Jr., C. Parkhill
McAleavey, Thomas M.
McBride, Elizabeth T.
McDermott, James E.
McDermott, John
McLean, Jack
McRae, Dearing
Melton, Hon. Howell W.
Melton, Jr., Howell W.
Menchini, Richard
Mencio, George
Michalowski, Mark
Mikva, Honorable Abner
Milano, Nicholas G.
Miller, Morris H.
Moeller, Lynne M.
Moss, Stephen
Motes, Robert
Moyle, Jon C.
Moyle, Jean M.
Mullen, John D.
Musmann, John R.
Back to Top

N
Nachman, Jr., M. Roland
Naftalin, Alan
Naftalin, Charles R.
Neff, Guy
Nesbitt, Lafonte
Newman, Scott B.
Nichols, Tracy
Norman, James M.
Nyweide, John
Back to Top

O
O'Leary, David
Orr III, A. Summey
Ostrov, Sharon
Overton, Hon. Benjamin F.
Back to Top

P
Page, Fred
Paul, William
Peane, George
Pechi, Carole
Perry, David
Pettigrew, Richard A.
Phillips, Dianne
Prell, Frances
Prevost, Mary
Prieto, Peter
Putnam Committee
Back to Top

Q
Quin, Whayne S.
Back to Top

R
Raily, John
Rambusch, Lennard K.
Ranallo, Michael J.
Reilly, John
Reitzfeld, Alan
Rhodes, Jr., Robert
Roberson, Bruce H.
Rosenberg, Robin
Ross, Bruce
Rowan, Janice Kelley
Rowley, John
Royce, Raymond
Ruth, Angela M.
Ryan, Edward
Back to Top

S
Salaban, Alban
Schiff, Janis
Schreiber, Philip
Sciarra, Vanessa
Schulz, Jr., George E.
Seay, James E.L.
Segall, Harold
Sellers, Lawrence
Sessions, William S.
Shaw, Ansley E.
Shayne, David
Shipow, Mark S.
Showalter, Donald
Sifford, Brenda
Sikorski, Gerry E.
Silkenat, James R.
Sills, Ricahrd
Silverstein, Elaine Sisser Family Foundation, Inc.
Sims, Roger
Sirven, Jose
Sisser, Eric R.
Skelton, Patrick W.
Sloan, David
Smealie, James D.
Smith, Ruth
Smith, W. Kelly
Sonberg, Steven
Spurlock, Dawn
Starer, Brian
Stein, Stefan
Stephens, Rick
Sterling, Scott
Strickland, Kathleen
Studley, Janet R.
Stutts, Charles L.
Subin, Eli
Swaim, C. Thomas
Swaine, Michael
Back to Top

T
Tallahassee Regional Estate Planning
Tanner, Michael G.
Tate, Stanley
Teichner, Lee
Thomas, Gregg D.
Thomas, Paul M.
Tiedemann, Charles
Turner, Bert
Turra, Melissa
Back to Top

U
Back to Top

V
Viola, Beth
Vogel, Edward W.
Volinski, Benjamin
Vollmann, Alan P.
Von Bergen, Mark
Vyvergerg, Robert
Back to Top

W
Walker, Karen M.
Walters, Lt. Col. William E.
Walters, Phyllis E.
Ward, Joseph
Weekley, Jr., A. S.
Weems, Lori K.
Weinberger, Mel S.
Weinstein, Andy
Weiss, Alan M.

Weiss, Stephen
Weissman, Michael
Wheeler, George Y.
White, Dean James P.
White, Nelson C.
Whitehall, Mary Ann
Wiener, Keith
Williams, Richard
Wilson, William
Wilt, Scott
Wing, Jim
Winstead, David
Back to Top

X
Back to Top

Y
Yadley, Barbara
Yates, Jr., Leighton D.
Young, Burton
Young, Steven
Yukins, Chrisopher

Back to Top

Z
Zusmann, Samuel
Back to Top